Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andre Ilagan (Honolulu, HI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/08/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
2019 BNTA Women's and Mixed Night Doubles | 32 | Mayan sela |
Mihoki Miyahara Cheng-Chieh Wang |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | RR | Lucas Labrunie |
Jacob Fearnley Alastair Gray |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | RR | Jacob Fearnley | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | 16 | Ondrej STYLER | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | F | Lucas Labrunie |
Phuc Huynh Mitchell Johnson |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
09/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | 32 | Eric Fomba | W | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | RR | Lucas Labrunie |
Philip Hjorth Ross Watson |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | RR | Mitchell Johnson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Ryder Jackson |
Keshav Chopra Ronan Jachuck |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Ronan Jachuck | L | 6-0 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Ryder Jackson |
Andrew Dale Evin McDonald |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Jacob Bullard | W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Ryder Jackson |
Carter Morgan Charles Putrino |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Graydon Lair | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Jordan Chrysostom | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5Q | Martin Damm | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 | Renaud Lefevre | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | F | Phuc Huynh |
Felix Albert Nikola Petrov |
W | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/05/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | S | Phuc Huynh |
Hendrik Bode Andrea Zannoni |
W | 1-2 | NC | NC |
07/03/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | Q | Phuc Huynh |
Reyn Miyagawa Rayden Murata |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | 16 | Phuc Huynh |
Peter Groves Jack Thibault |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | F | Mayan sela |
Ashley Ishimura Ikaika Jobe |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | F | Phuc Huynh |
Felix Albert Nikola Petrov |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | S | Phuc Huynh |
Ikaika Jobe Christopher Ma |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | S | Mayan sela |
Felix Albert Cindy Nguyen |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/20/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | Q | Mayan sela |
Jessica Fischer Daniel Thornton |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/20/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | Q | Phuc Huynh |
Asad Siyyid Stephen Ventimilia |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | 16 | Mayan sela |
Maddox Bose Sophie Bose |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/19/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | 16 | Phuc Huynh |
Jared Carstenn David Metz |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B18d |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | F | Scott Yamamoto |
Luke Hamano Joshua-Taylor Kim |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | F | Hobbes Wilstead | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B18d |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | S | Scott Yamamoto |
Robert Chang Cody Ching |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | S | Andrew Somerville | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | Q | Scott Yamamoto |
Spencer Dang Andrew Somerville |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | Q | Jordan Doi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | 16 | Gavin Raguindin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | 3RD | Robert Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | S | Hobbes Wilstead | L | 4-6 4-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | Q | Hunter Fujimori | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | 16 | Alex Nakasato | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | F | Hobbes Wilstead | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | S | Luke Hamano | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | Q | Joshua-Taylor Kim | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | 16 | Logan Machida | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
2019 BNTA Women's and Mixed Night Doubles | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Mayan sela | 4-1 4-2 |
Mihoki Miyahara Cheng-Chieh Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Lucas Labrunie | 8-3 |
Jacob Fearnley Alastair Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Fearnley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ondrej STYLER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/20/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Lucas Labrunie | 8-7 |
Phuc Huynh Mitchell Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Eric Fomba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/19/2019 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Lucas Labrunie | 8-0 |
Philip Hjorth Ross Watson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Battle in the Bay Classic | ||
09/19/2019 | RR | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mitchell Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryder Jackson | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Keshav Chopra Ronan Jachuck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 6-2 |
Ronan Jachuck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryder Jackson | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Dale Evin McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Jacob Bullard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryder Jackson | 6-2 6-2 |
Carter Morgan Charles Putrino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Graydon Lair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Chrysostom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martin Damm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renaud Lefevre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
Felix Albert Nikola Petrov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | ||
07/05/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 1-2 |
Hendrik Bode Andrea Zannoni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | ||
07/03/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 6-3 6-2 |
Reyn Miyagawa Rayden Murata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Men's Night Doubles | ||
07/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 6-0 6-2 |
Peter Groves Jack Thibault |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Mayan sela | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ashley Ishimura Ikaika Jobe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Phuc Huynh | 7-6 6-4 |
Felix Albert Nikola Petrov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 6-2 6-2 |
Ikaika Jobe Christopher Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Mayan sela | 6-2 6-3 |
Felix Albert Cindy Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Mayan sela | 6-2 6-1 |
Jessica Fischer Daniel Thornton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 7-6 6-1 |
Asad Siyyid Stephen Ventimilia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Mayan sela | 8-1 |
Maddox Bose Sophie Bose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
the Oahu Club Men's & Mixed Night Doubles Championships | ||
06/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Phuc Huynh | 6-3 6-2 |
Jared Carstenn David Metz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Scott Yamamoto | 6-3 7-6 |
Luke Hamano Joshua-Taylor Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hobbes Wilstead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Scott Yamamoto | 6-2 6-2 |
Robert Chang Cody Ching |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Somerville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Scott Yamamoto | 8-6 |
Spencer Dang Andrew Somerville |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Doi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Raguindin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 4-4 |
Hobbes Wilstead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Fujimori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Nakasato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hobbes Wilstead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Hamano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua-Taylor Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Machida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap